Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 40
     Profile contains photos: 7
     In Memory: 37
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 15
     Military Service: 15
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 40    Newest Members: 33    Latest Comments: 30  


Shirley Mae Aichelle
Darwin Alfstad  
Steve Beaudoin    
Arne Boyum   
Anna Braun (Lindberg)
Phyllis Brennan   
Robert Carmody   
Kenneth Cody   
Michael Cook   
Sonja Cook (Rudolph)   
Frank DeBolt   
Myrna (Liz) Edwardson (Gullion)   
Patty Engberg (Miller)  
Raymond Engberg  
Delwin Fandrich
Suzanne Footitt (Kriewald)   
Dennis Forsberg   
Jeffrey Fritza (Fritza)   
Gayl Gilbertson (Lange)   
Roberta Jean (Bobbi) Gilliland (M…)  
Ron Goter
Douglas Guenther   
Lester Gwynn    
Darlene Hafner (Tennyson)  
Larry Hawkins
Robert (Bob) Hayashi
Walter Heinitz    
Jeff Hendrickson
Jocelyn Heuschkel
Joanne Hill (Bohnet)  
Clayton Hirsch  
Margaret Hoppe (Frappier)
Karla Hoyt
Kenneth Johnson   
John Kaal    
Gary Kautzman   
Russell Kraus     
Larry Krueger
Denny Land    
Sandra Larson  
Charles Linderman    
Nilus Lowe
Larry Lura   
Dean Magnuson   
Tom McCarty
Sandra McCreary (Oster)  
Wanda Monasco
Nancy Mulvey (Brame)
Carole Neuman (Pepple)   
Marjorie Neumiller (Brenneke)   
Gary Nilson    
Janice Nilson   
Larry Nordbo   
Jon Nygaard
Carol Nysted (Sutherland)  
Phyllis Paluh (Cook)   
Ruth Ann Parks (Kanwischer)
Allen Paulson  
Mary Kay Pederson (Hudyma)   
Patsy Peirson Or Person
Jimmy Petrick
Janice Piatz (Hart)   
Janette Puterbaugh (Ryan)   
Murray Radke
Connie Ramsfeld
Karen Randklev (Geiger)   
Larry Reisnouer    
Gerald Reule    
Jill Rogelstad (Wagner)    
Karen Roth (Huso)   
Donna Rude (Fischer)    
Maynard Schander    
Hazel (Dixie) Schimelfenig   
Jerry Schimke  
Roger Schroeder   
Robert Seitz
Linda Siebert (Moser)
Beulah Sletten
Jon Solberg
David Stegmeier    
Ivadell (Ivy) Stokes (Parizek)   
Mary Ann Straley   
Donnie Taylor
Mickey Thiesen    
Eddy Varhaug   
Gary Weisser
Judy White (Monson)
Donald Wiles
Barbara Willey (Silkey)    
Mel'O'Dee Wolsky (Gaber)  
Ilene Zeller (Diede)   

Guest Members

Esther Aljets (5th Grade Teacher)  
Leonard Bachmeier (Science & Co…  
Clair Bergene (Science & Mathmatics…
James Bock (History & Coach)
Leonard Borlaug (Band & History -'59)
Marjorie Buchanan (8th Grade)
Valborg Burglund (Home Economic…  
Keith Carew (English & Math -Repla…
Al Finneseth (History & Science)
Ilene Friend (Home Economics -'60)
Edna Fylken (English & Library)
John Geston (English -'62)  
Edna Hallberg -(6th Grade …   
Norman Hansen (Superintendent)
Carolyn Hennessy (Home Economics -…
Marc Jones (Math & Science)
James Keranen (Science & Coach)
Robert Landis (German, English & Mu…
Karen Lynnes (Home Econmics -('61 …
Dennis Lysne (Commercial)
Morris "Red" Martin (Health, Coach …
Bernice Miller (Day > Teacher…)   
Mary Lou Mockel (Physical Education…
Neil Pederson (Math & Science -…  
Marvin Rathe (Industrial Arts /…  
Louise Reichert (Grade School &…  
Olaf Ringerud (Music)  
Donna Risen (Math & English)
Marvin Roberts -(CHS Custodian)  
Gladys Schroeder -(7th Grade T…  
Harvey Sletten (Principal)  
Mable Wenstrom -(1st Grade Tea…  
Delia Wentland  
Kenneth Wiebolt (Physical Education…
Donald Workentine (English & German)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.